menu

Sołectwa

Sołectwo Baranowo
Sołtys:Małgorzata Chmielińska
Rada Sołecka:Dorota Niedźwiecka
Kazimierz Orzoł
Marta Pomińska

Sołectwo Ciemna Dąbrowa
Sołtys:Dorota Łysiak
Rada Sołecka:Artur skorupski
Dorota Dykty
Iwona Lis

Sołectwo Głuch
Sołtys:Jolanta Paćkowska
Rada Sołecka:Agnieszka Kulis
Anna Sędzińska-Sudoł
Teresa Ropiak

Sołectwo Jesionowiec
Sołtys:Mariola Jabłońska
Rada Sołecka:Grzegorz Pelak
Magdalena Godzina
Jadwiga Szumowska

Sołectwo Kipary
Sołtys:Krzysztof Deptuła
Rada Sołecka:Jan Piórkowski
Jarosław Brodzik
Alina Gut

Sołectwo Kołodziejowy Grąd
Sołtys:Roman Samsel
Rada Sołecka:Urszula Mikulska
Mirosław Płodzicki
Dawid Kardaś

Sołectwo Kucbork
Sołtys:Dariusz Kuciński
Rada Sołecka:Wiesław Sikorski
Joanna Kijewska
Jerzy Winnicki

Sołectwo Lejkowo
Sołtys:Franciszek Klimek
Rada Sołecka:Stanisław Pliszka
Robert Milewski
Henryk Bączek

Sołectwo Lesiny Wielkie
Sołtys:Robert Eichel
Rada Sołecka:Ekard Gonsowski
Agnieszka Ścibek
Ewa Gut

Sołectwo Łatana Wielka
Sołtys:Aneta Krzyszkowska
Rada Sołecka:Emilia Marchewka
Alina Drężek
Małgorzata Dąbrowska

Sołectwo Nowojowiec
Sołtys:Mirosław Deptuła
Rada Sołecka:Zbigniew Kostrzewa
Eugeniusz Młynarski
Stanisław Skwiot

Sołectwo Olędry
Sołtys:Danuta Olender
Rada Sołecka:Aneta Piórkowska
Lidia Piórkowska
Liliana Dąbrowska

Sołectwo Piwnice Wielkie
Sołtys:Danuta Antoń
Rada Sołecka:Beata Kaszuba
Sylwia Brakoniecka
Olha Brodzik

Sołectwo Przeździęk Mały
Sołtys:Natalia Gąsiewska
Rada Sołecka:Jacek Frączkowski
Alina Gąsiewska
Jan Sieczka

Sołectwo Przeździęk Wielki
Sołtys:Dorota Kostrzewa
Rada Sołecka:Urszula Koziatek
Aneta Sadowska
Urszula Rodko

Sołectwo Sędrowo
Sołtys:Jan Zapadka
Rada Sołecka:Magdalena Deptuła
Katarzyna Prusik
Anna Zapadka

Sołectwo Stachy
Sołtys:Krzysztof Abramczyk
Rada Sołecka:Lech Banul
Tadeusz Niksa
Emilia Gwiazda

Sołectwo Szymanki
Sołtys:Elwira Milewska
Rada Sołecka:Roman Strzelecki
Marzena Skalska
Joanna Długokęcka

Sołectwo Wesołowo
Sołtys:Łojewska Małgorzata
Rada Sołecka:Małgorzata Oleksik
Marek Charewicz
Krzysztof Oleksik

Sołectwo Wielbark
Sołtys:Barbara Bruździak
Rada Sołecka:Weronika Tabaka
Grażyna Gąsiewska
Adam Krajewski

Sołectwo Wyżegi
Sołtys:Teresa Gomułkiewicz
Rada Sołecka:Jacek Janowski
Helena Szopińska
Renata Majewska

Sołectwo Zabiele
Sołtys:Anna Gut
Rada Sołecka:Jolanta Strzelecka
Robert Kisiel
Andrzej Gut

Sołectwo Zieleniec
Sołtys:Hanna Deptuła
Rada Sołecka:Zdzisław Draba
Iwona Olender
Benedykt Krajza